วันที่ 1 ธันวาคม 2564

Premier League
England
FT
Watford
Chelsea
1
2
FT
Wolves
Burnley
0
0
FT
Southampton
Leicester
2
2
FT
West Ham
Brighton
1
1
FT
Everton
Liverpool
1
4
FT
Aston Villa
Manchester City
1
2
La Liga
Spain
FT
Real Madrid
Athletic Club
1
0
Serie A
Italy
FT
Bologna
AS Roma
1
0
FT
Inter
Spezia
2
0
FT
Sassuolo
Napoli
2
2
FT
Genoa
AC Milan
0
3
EFL Trophy
England
FT
Sheffield Wednesday
Hartlepool
0
3
FT
Sunderland
Oldham
0
1
FT
Crewe
Doncaster
2
0
FA Trophy
England
FT
Ashton United
Guiseley AFC
1
2
National League - South
England
FT
Havant & Wville
Dulwich Hamlet
2
2
Non League Premier - Southern
England
FT
Harrow Borough
Farnborough
1
2
FT
Gosport Borough
Wimborne Town
2
0
Ligue 1
France
FT
Stade Brestois 29
Saint Etienne
1
0
FT
Estac Troyes
Lorient
2
0
FT
Metz
Montpellier
1
3
FT
Angers
Monaco
1
3
FT
Strasbourg
Bordeaux
5
2
FT
Lyon
Reims
1
2
FT
Nantes
Marseille
0
1
FT
Paris Saint Germain
Nice
0
0
FT
Rennes
Lille
1
2
FT
Clermont Foot
Lens
2
2
Serie A
Brazil
FT
America Mineiro
Chapecoense-sc
3
0
FT
Cuiaba
Palmeiras
1
3
Eredivisie
Netherlands
FT
Feyenoord
Heracles
2
1
OBOS-ligaen
Norway
FT
KFUM Oslo
Sogndal
1
0
I Liga
Poland
FT
Chrobry Głogów
ŁKS Łódź
1
0
FT
Resovia Rzeszów
GKS Katowice
2
2
Cup
Poland
FT
Garbarnia Kraków
Lech Poznan
0
4
FT
Nieciecza
Raków Częstochowa
0
2
FT
Arka Gdynia
Zaglebie Lubin
2
1
FT
Motor Lublin
Legia Warszawa
1
2
II Liga - East
Poland
FT
Pogoń Siedlce
Ruch Chorzów
1
1
Primera Division
Argentina
FT
Banfield
Independiente
4
1
Serie B
Italy
FT
Parma
Brescia
0
1
FT
Cittadella
como
2
2
Serie C
Italy
FT
Padova
Juventus U23
2
0
Copa del Rey
Spain
FT
Mensajero
Zaragoza
0
1
FT
Bergantiños
Tudelano
2
0
FT
Algeciras
Unionistas de Salamanca
1
2
FT
Solares
Espanyol
2
3
FT
Brea
Ibiza
0
2
FT
Andratx
Oviedo
2
1
FT
Alzira
Fuenlabrada
0
1
FT
Mancha Real
Internacional de Madrid
2
1
FT
San Juan
SS Reyes
1
2
FT
CF Talavera
Cornellà
2
0
FT
Europa Fc
Amorebieta
0
1
FT
Extremadura
Zamora
1
4
FT
Cacereño
Ponferradina
1
2
FT
San Fernando CD
Cultural Leonesa
2
3
FT
Arenteiro
SD Logroñés
2
1
FT
CFI Alicante
Real Betis
0
4
FT
San Roque Lepe
Mirandes
0
3
FT
Panadería Pulido
Real Sociedad
0
4
Cup
Belgium
FT
KVC Westerlo
OH Leuven
2
3
FT
Lommel United
Gent
0
2
FT
Kortrijk
Oostende
1
0
Second Amateur Division - VFV A
Belgium
FT
Ronse
Lokeren-Temse
1
2
League One
China
FT
Shenyang Urban
Sichuan Jiuniu
1
2
A PFG
Bulgaria
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Cherno More Varna
1
1
FT
Tsarsko Selo
Levski Sofia
0
1
B PFG
Bulgaria
FT
Ludogorets II
FK Minyor Pernik
1
1
FT
Litex
Botev Plovdiv II
3
0
FT
Maritsa Plovdiv
Sportist Svoge
2
0
FT
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
Montana
0
1
FT
Hebar 1918
Yantra 2019
2
0
FT
Marek
Septemvri Simitli
2
2
FT
Septemvri Sofia
Strumska Slava
2
0
Premiership
Scotland
FT
Hibernian
Rangers
0
1
FT
ST Mirren
Ross County
0
0
FT
Aberdeen
Livingston
2
0
FT
Dundee
ST Johnstone
1
0
Challenge Cup
Scotland
FT
Queen of the South
Morton
2
1
Cup
Greece
FT
Niki Volos
Panetolikos
0
1
FT
Aris Thessalonikis
OFI
3
1
FT
Levadiakos
Olympiakos Piraeus
3
2
FT
Panathinaikos
Volos NFC
2
1
FT
AEK Athens FC
Kifisia
4
0
FT
Larisa
PAOK
1
1
FT
Rizespor
Ankaraspor
0
1
FT
Altınordu
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
1
3
FT
Boluspor
Yeni Orduspor
4
2
FT
Denizlispor
Ağrı 1970
3
0
FT
Samsunspor
Utaş Uşakspor
4
0
FT
Adanaspor
Kocaelispor
1
2
FT
Fatih Karagümrük
Sarıyer
2
0
FT
Alanyaspor
Osmaniyespor
6
0
FT
Kayserispor
76 Iğdır Belediyespor
4
0
Super League
Switzerland
FT
BSC Young Boys
FC Lugano
3
1
Druga HNL
Croatia
FT
HNK Cibalia
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
1
0
Cup
Croatia
FT
Dinamo Zagreb
HNK Rijeka
1
3
Tipp3 Bundesliga
Austria
FT
SCR Altach
Sturm Graz
0
1
Ascenso MX
Mexico
FT
Tampico Madero
Monarcas
2
2
FT
Leones Negros UDG
Celaya
1
0
Primera B
Chile
FT
Deportes Copiapo
D. Puerto Montt
2
2
Segunda Division
Uruguay
FT
Central Espanol
Racing Montevideo
0
0
Liga 2
Indonesia
FT
Mitra Kukar
Persiba Balikpapan
0
1
FT
Cilegon United
PSKC Cimahi
3
0
FT
Sulut United
Kalteng Putra
2
0
Cupa României
Romania
FT
SCM Gloria Buzău
FC Voluntari
0
1
Super Liga
Serbia
FT
FK Crvena Zvezda
FK Vozdovac
1
0
Prva Liga
Serbia
FT
Grafičar
Buducnost Dobanovci
2
2
Premier Soccer League
South-Africa
FT
Tshakhuma Madzivhadila
TS Galaxy
3
1
Thai League 2
Thailand
FT
Muangkan United
Chiangmai FC
2
1
Primera Division
Venezuela
FT
Estudiantes de Merida FC
Real Esppor Club
4
1
Division 1
Saudi-Arabia
FT
Al Akhdoud
Hajer
2
1
FT
Al-Qadisiyah FC
Jeddah Club
3
0
FT
Al Wehda Club
Najran
0
1
Indian Super League
India
FT
ATK Mohun Bagan
Mumbai City
1
5
Santosh Trophy
India
FT
Kerala
Lakshadweep
5
0
FT
Delhi
Uttarakhand
11
1
FT
Madhya Pradesh
Rajasthan
2
2
FT
Odisha
Bihar
5
0
FT
Pondicherry
Andamans & Nicobar
8
0
Meistriliiga
Estonia
FT
FC Levadia Tallinn
Flora Tallinn
1
5
Cup
Ukraine
FT
LNZ Cherkasy
Dnipro-1
0
2
Premier League
Armenia
FT
Artsakh
Noravank
2
1
First League
Armenia
FT
Ararat-Armenia II
Banants II
0
0
Primera División
Bolivia
FT
Blooming
Always Ready
1
2
FT
Santa Cruz
Nacional Potosí
1
1
Czech Liga
Czech-Republic
FT
Bohemians 1905
Karviná
3
0
First League
Montenegro
FT
Jezero
Buducnost Podgorica
1
2
FT
Zeta
Rudar Velenje
2
0
FT
Mladost Lješkopolje
Iskra
0
0
FT
Mornar
Dečić
1
2
FT
Petrovac
Sutjeska
3
0
Primera Division
El-Salvador
FT
Jocoro
Alianza
2
3
2. SNL
Slovenia
FT
Gorica
Nafta
1
0
FT
Krško
Dob
1
1
Ligue 1
Guinea
FT
CI Kamsar
Loubha Télimélé
0
1
Ligat ha'Al
Israel
FT
Hapoel Katamon
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
0
1
FT
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
1
1
FT
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Hapoel Tel Aviv
2
1
Girabola
Angola
FT
Onze Bravos
Petro de Luanda
2
3
FT
Recreativo do Libolo
1º de Agosto
0
1
FT
Sporting de Cabinda
Sagrada Esperança
1
2
Super League
Zambia
FT
Konkola Blades
Nkana
1
1
National Soccer League
Rwanda
FT
Etoile de l'Est
Gasogi United
1
0
FT
Bugesera
Rutsiro
0
0
FT
Espoir
Rayon Sports
2
2
FT
Etincelles
Kiyovu Sports
0
2
FT
Gicumbi
AS Kigali
1
2
FT
Police
Marines
1
0
Birinci Dasta
Azerbaidjan
FT
Kapaz
Zira II
2
2
FT
Keşlə II
Turan
1
1
FT
Neftçi II
Səbail II
2
1
Serie D - Girone F
Italy
FT
San Nicolò
Matese
1
0
Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group C
Portugal
FT
Valadares Gaia
Leça
0
1
U19 Bundesliga
Germany
FT
Hertha BSC U19
Energie Cottbus U19
2
0
FT
Bayern München U19
Augsburg U19
1
2
FT
Dynamo Dresden U19
Chemnitzer FC U19
2
0
Liga Primera U20
Nicaragua
FT
Walter Ferretti U20
Real Estelí U20
1
2
Ligi kuu Bara
Tanzania
FT
Simba
Geita Gold
2
1
Gamma Ethniki - Group 4
Greece
FT
Acheron Kanalaki
Diavolitsi
2
1
FT
Anagennisi Artas
Tilikratis
2
1
FT
Nafpaktiakos
Panegialios
1
0
FT
PAO Vardas
Ethnikos Skoulikadou
1
0
FT
Panagriniakos
Aias Gastounis
2
1
Premier League
Libya
FT
Darnes
Khaleej Sart
0
0
FT
Abu Salim
Alittihad Misurata
0
1
FT
Asswehly
Almahalla
0
1
FT
Gaddafi
Vipers
1
3
FT
KCCA
BUL
3
1
Taiwan Football Premier League
Chinese-Taipei
FT
Tatung
Tainan City
1
4
FT
Hang Yuen
NTUPES
3
2
FT
Taichung Futuro
Taipei Red Lions
2
0
FT
Taipower
Taiwan CPC
1
1
Friendlies Women
World
FT
Costa Rica W
Nicaragua W
5
2
U18 Premier League - North
England
FT
Manchester City U18
Nottingham Forest U18
4
1
Coppa Italia Primavera
Italy
FT
Juventus U19
Lazio U19
1
0
FT
Roma U19
Cosenza U19
2
0
FT
Empoli U19
Ascoli U19
4
1
FT
Fiorentina U19
Milan U19
4
3
FT
SPAL U19
Verona U19
3
2
Cup
Serbia
FT
TSC Backa Topola
Kolubara
2
1
FT
Radnik Surdulica
Loznica
1
2
FT
RAD
Napredak
1
0
FT
Dubočica
FK Partizan
0
1
CONCACAF League
World
FT
Comunicaciones
Guastatoya
2
1
Arab Cup
World
FT
Algeria
Sudan
4
0
FT
Egypt
Lebanon
1
0
FT
Morocco
Palestine
4
0
FT
Saudi Arabia
Jordan
0
1
Premier League Cup
England
FT
Everton U23
Peterborough United U23
0
3
FFA Cup
Australia
FT
Wollongong Wolves
Central Coast Mariners
1
2
FT
Adelaide City
Melbourne Victory
0
1
FT
Hume City
Melbourne City
0
1
World Cup - Women - Qualification Europe
World
FT
Armenia W
Norway W
0
10

ไม่มีข้อมูล

วันที่ 2 ธันวาคม 2564

Primera Division
Venezuela
87'2nd
Caracas FC
Monagas SC
2
0
87'2nd
Platense FC
Firpo
2
1
Copa Paraguay
Paraguay
HT
SOL DE America
Olimpia
2
1